U9 - 2019/20



Kaderliste 2019/20


Spieler
Bennet Schmökel

/     Geb. 14.06.2013

David Balzer

/     Geb. 30.08.2012

David Silva Fernandes

/     Geb. 15.02.2013

Derin Arif

/     Geb. 27.05.2011

Dino Simeon

/     Geb. 06.09.2011

Gian Nino Spiess

/     Geb. 08.08.2012

Gianin Nadig

/     Geb. 15.04.2012

Giulio Disch

/     Geb. 19.05.2012

Ilja Dovicovic

/     Geb. 17.07.2011

Lasse Bont

/     Geb. 19.12.2011

Laurin Gregori

/     Geb. 24.01.2012

Lean Seifermann

/     Geb. 09.07.2011

Leandro Bossi

/     Geb. 19.08.2012

Leandro Cantieni Toscano

/     Geb. 13.07.2012

Linus Willi

/     Geb. 06.02.2012

Livia Hossmann

/     Geb. 08.12.2012

Spieler
Livio Bossi

/     Geb. 17.03.2011

Livio Jäger

/     Geb. 28.01.2011

Luca Parpan

/     Geb. 13.05.2011

Marino Spescha

/     Geb. 10.05.2012

Matia Kurath

/     Geb. 24.02.2011

Maurin Dannacher

/     Geb. 06.10.2011

Maurin Hossmann

/     Geb. 12.04.2011

Mauro Heini

/     Geb. 09.02.2011

Mauro Spörri

/     Geb. 18.03.2012

Nando Caspar

/     Geb. 01.08.2011

Nevio Kurath

/     Geb. 13.09.2012

Nia Weibel

/     Geb. 28.08.2012

Nicola Ledermann

/     Geb. 13.08.2011

Nino Müller

/     Geb. 20.02.2012

Ursin Kloter

/     Geb. 26.10.2012

Trainer
Fabio Simeon

                                

Christian Parpan

                                

Roman Simeon

                                

Leo Heini

                                


Spielplan 2019/20
« STUFE U9-1 »


Datum, ZeitHeimteamOrt
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019, 12:30 Uhr
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft

Eishalle Grüsch

Sonntag, 10. November 2019, 11:45 Uhr
EHC St. Moritz

Eisarena Ludains, St. Moritz

Samstag, 16. November 2019, 13:45 Uhr
EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella

Sportzendrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019, 15:00 Uhr
HC Davos (AL)

Vaillant Arena, Davos

Samstag, 4. Januar 2020, 09:30 Uhr
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft

Eishalle Grüsch

Sonntag, 19. Januar 2020, 11:45 Uhr
EHC St. Moritz

Eisarena Ludains, St. Moritz

Sonntag, 2. Febuar 2020, 12:15 Uhr
EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Samstag, 29. Februar 2020, 15:30 Uhr
HC Davos (AL)

Vaillant Arena, Davos


Spielplan 2019/20
« STUFE U9-2 »


Datum, ZeitHeimteamOrt
Samstag, 2. November 2019, 13:45 Uhr
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft

Eishalle Grüsch

Sonntag, 17. November 2019, 12:30 Uhr
EHC Arosa

Sport- und Kongresszentrum, Arosa

Samstag, 30. November 2019, 08:30 Uhr
HC Davos (AL)

Vaillant Arena, Davos

Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2019, 14:30 Uhr
EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Samstag, 18. Januar 2020, 12:30 Uhr
HC Prättigau-Herrschaft

Eishalle Grüsch

Sonntag, 2. Februar 2020, 11:30 Uhr
EHC Arosa

Sport- und Kongresszentrum, Arosa

Samstag, 15. Februar 2020, 08:30 Uhr
HC Davos (AL)

Trainingscenter, Davos

Sonntag, 1. März 2020, 12:15 Uhr
EHC Lenzerheide-Valbella

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide