Bambini



Kaderliste 2018/19


Spieler
Matti Baselgia
Petro Cantieni Toscano
Marino Gruber
Jannik Hunziker
Elia Moos
Elia Rusch
Alessio Schena
Philina Schmökel
Ruben Silva Fernandes
Dominik Szarka
Tieni Theus
Derin Arif
Lasse Bont
Livio Bossi
Nando Caspar
Maurin Dannacher
Ilja Dovicovic
Trainer
Fabio Simeon
Christian Parpan
Roman Simeon
Leo Heini
Mauro Heini
Maurin Hossmann
Livio Jaeger
Nicola Ledermann
Luca Parpan
Dino Simeon
Laurin Weber
David Balzer
Leandro Bossi
Leandro Cantieni Toscano
Giulio Disch
Laurin Gregori
Livia Hossmann
Gianin Nadig
Gian Nino Spiess
Mauro Spörri

BINI
Spielplan 2018/19


Datum, Zeit Gegner Ort
Samstag, 08.09.2018 - 11:30 Uhr
Prättigau / Dübendorf / Seetal

Eishalle Grüsch

Sonntag, 11.11.2018 - 11:45 Uhr
St. Moritz, Davos, Prättigau

Eisarena Ludains

Sonntag, 18.11.2018 - 10:00 Uhr
Davos / Chur Capricorns / Prättigau

Vaillant Arena

Sonntag, 02.12.2018 - 09:15 Uhr
Prättigau / Chur Capricorns / St. Moritz

Eishalle Grüsch

Samstag, 15.12.2018 - 14:00 Uhr
Chur Capricorns / St. Moritz /Davos

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Sonntag, 20.01.2019 - 09:30 Uhr
St. Moritz / Davos / Prättigau

Eisarena Ludains

Sonntag, 03.02.2019 - 12:30 Uhr
Davos / Chur Capricorns / Prättigau

Vaillant Arena

Samstag, 16.02.2019 - 14:45 Uhr
Prättigau / Chur Capricorns / St. Moritz

Eishalle Grüsch

Sonntag, 03.03.2019 - 12:15 Uhr
Chur Capricorns / St. Moritz / Davos

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Sonntag, 10.03.2019
Tagesturnier

Bülach


Bambi
Spielplan 2018/19


Datum, Zeit Gegner Ort
Samstag, 15.09.2018 - 10:00 Uhr
Davos / Illnau-Effretikon / Prättigau

Vaillant Arena

Sonntag, 14.10.2018 - 10:15 Uhr
Chur Capricorns / Davos / Prättigau

Thomas Domenig Stadion Chur

Samstag, 10.11.2018 - 11:15 Uhr
Davos / Prättigau / Arosa

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Samstag, 01.12.2018 - 16:30 Uhr
Prättigau / Arosa / Chur

KEB Klosters

Samstag, 15.12.2018 - 16:00 Uhr
Arosa / Chur / Davos

Sportzentrum Arosa

Sonntag, 13.01.2019 - 10:15 Uhr
Chur Capricorns / Davos / Prättigau

Thomas Domenig Stadion Chur

Sonntag, 10.02.2019 - 15:00 Uhr
Davos / Prättigau / Arosa

Sporzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Samstag, 16.02.2019 - 16:30 Uhr
Prättigau / Arosa / Chur Capricorns

KEB Klosters

Sonntag, 03.03.2019 - 14:00 Uhr
Arosa / Chur Capricorns / Davos

Sportzentrum Arosa