1. Mannschaft 2018/19



Torhüter


Collet Sergio #1

Luc Pieren #30

Silvester Kunfermann

Torhüter

Verteidiger


Yasin Agha #7

Sandro Willi #9

Nicola Bächinger #16

Mauro Lorenz #19

Yves Koch #22

Gian-Duri Felix #25

Lars Egli #94

Jannik Cantieni #96

Verteidiger

Stürmer


Jan Bohé #6

Nicola Zeller #8

Rico Bonorand #10

Cédric Cavelti #15

Luca Epifani #17

Dario Lütscher #18

Maurus Caflisch #18

Jan Salis #29

Christian Litscher #73

Stürmer

Trainer


Andy Egli

Trainer

Staff


  • Sportchef

     Johann Ulrich Salis

  • Betreuer

    Berger Guido

  • Kondition

    Leibacher Marc

  • Material

    Bergamin Consti

Staff

Spielplan 2018/19


Datum, Zeit Gegner Ort
Samstag, 29.09.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Illnau-Effretikon

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 06.10.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Winterthur

Zielbau Arena, Winterthur

Resultat
Samstag, 13.10.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Uzwil

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 20.10.2018 - 20:00 Uhr
HC Eisbären

Eissportz. Lerchenfeld, St.Gallen

Resultat
Sonntag, 03.11.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Wetzikon

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 17.11.2018 - 20:00 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf

Kunsteisbahn im Chreis, Dübendorf

Resultat
Samstag, 24.11.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Crocodile Flyers

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 01.12.2018 - 17:30 Uhr
SC Herisau

Sportzentrum Herisau

Resultat
Samstag, 08.12.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Wilen-Neunforn

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 15.12.2018 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Illnau-Effretikon

Sportzentrum Eselriet, Illnau

Resultat
Samstag, 22.12.2018 - 17:30 Uhr
EHC Winterthur

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Sonntag, 13.01.2019 - 18:15 Uhr
EHC Uzwil

Kunsteisbahn Uzwil

Resultat
Samstag, 19.01.2019 - 19:30 Uhr
HC Eisbären

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 26.01.2019 - 17:30 Uhr
EHC Wetzikon

Kunsteisbahn Wetzikon

Resultat
Samstag, 02.02.2019 - 19:30 Uhr
EHC Dübendorf

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 09.02.2019 - 19:45 Uhr
EHC Crocodile Flyers

Sportz. Güttingsreuti, Weinfelden

Resultat
Samstag, 16.02.2019 - 17:30 Uhr
SC Herisau

Sportzentrum Dieschen, Lenzerheide

Resultat
Samstag, 23.02.2019 - 20:15 Uhr
EHC Wilen-Neunforn

Kunsteisbahn Frauenfeld

Resultat
Spielplan